More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Thuravoor, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thuravoor? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thuravoor, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nedumbassery, Aluva
3 BHK Villa (1150 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Angamaly, Kochi
Providence Surabhi (1076 sq.ft)
₹66.55 L - 92.93 L
Angamaly, Kochi
Residential Plot (15244 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Mattoor, Kalady
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Angamaly
Residential Plot (5662 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Angamaly, Kochi
Residential Plot (5445 sq.ft)
₹46.88 L
Angamaly, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Angamaly, Kochi
Residential Plot (13066 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Angamaly, Kochi
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Angamaly, Kochi
I
IRFAN
5.17 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PL
Providence Life Space
1/21
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
3.39 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
15244 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmDr C J Joseph- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airport- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 3.4 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
5662 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹46.88 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
5.66 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
13066 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/7
5.29 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cochin International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹746.00/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/5
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
4.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.mt
7082 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmOottupura restaurant- 0.1 kmPallippady Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
4785 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmHotel Amma Residency- 0.1 km
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹631.00/sq.ft
6533 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
6751 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
8711 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/11
5.66 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹79.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/7
5.66 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹79.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.17 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
6533 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/6
5.04 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 2.1 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
7405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
82322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Amjad Babu
Owner
1/10
4.96 km away
Resale
Studio
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Ben Tom
1/7
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thuravoor, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kem Campus Heights
4 BHK Villa
Aluva,Kochi
97.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thuravoor, Kochi

3,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aluva