Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in Vaduthala, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vaduthala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vaduthala, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Vaduthala, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Vaduthala, Kochi
Heavenly Villas (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vaduthala, Kochi
Skyline Florento (1208 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaduthala, Kochi
Nucleus Saffron (864 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Vaduthala, Kochi
Desai DD Silver Stone (1033 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 57.8 L
Vaduthala, Kochi
Heavenly Lords Cottage (1590 sq.ft)
₹77.4 L - 90 L
Vaduthala, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Vaduthala, Kochi
Relcon Dezira (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Vaduthala, Kochi
Skyline Crystal Waters 1 (2613 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaduthala, Kochi
...Read more
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Desai DD Silver Stone
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingNatural LightClose to Lourdes HospitalClose to Railway Station
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Desai DD Silver Stone
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
HH
Heavenly Homes
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Vaduthala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Vaduthala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2004
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Vaduthala

2 BHK Flat
₹31.1 L - 37.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
R-
Redundant - Desai Homes
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Vaduthala

2 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L - 39.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.03 L - 57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
HH
Heavenly Homes

3 BHK Villa in Vaduthala

3 BHK Villa
₹77.35 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
Jayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vaduthala for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Vaduthala- 0.5 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 5.1 kmBrindhavan Restaurant...+ More
RP
Relcon Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Relcon Dezira

3 BHK Flat in Vaduthala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Crystal Waters 1

3 BHK Villa in Vaduthala

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
KB
Kalpaka Builders Private Limited