More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Vypin, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vypin? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vypin. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vypin, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Vypin
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Vypin, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Vypin
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vypin, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Vypin
2 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vypin, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
North Parvur, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
North Parvur
2 BHK Independent House (710 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
North Parvur, Kochi
Residential Plot (9570 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
North Parvur, Kochi
...Read more
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Desai DD Sunset Island
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Desai DD Sunset Island
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Nanma Castle Rock
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Nanma Castle Rock
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kristu Jayanthi HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Nanma Castle Rock
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Kristu Jayanthi HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MP
Magical Properties
1/26
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/8
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
9570 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 15.2 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 11.7 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 18.7 kmThe Table Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/4
3.59 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
MP
Magical Properties
1/18
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹68.00/sq.ft
26100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/12
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
6525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/15
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/15
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
Magical Properties
1/4
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/28
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/6
3.59 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4785 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
Magical Properties
1/5
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/9
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adv Steney Ka
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 1.9 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmChangampuzha Park Metro Station- 22.1 kmBoche Toddy Pub-...+ More
SARATH S R
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rama Varma Union High School- 0.3 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1.8 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 23.6 kmSunrise Bakery...+ More
Vishnu Es
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmPand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jenfin
Owner
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajagiri Seashore CMI School- 2.8 kmKristu Jayanthi Hospital- 6.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 8.9 kmVellakkanthaari...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Donel
1/32
Resale
Desai DD Sunset Island
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vypin, Kochi

Cherai
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fort Vypin
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowreeswara
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vypin, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanma Castle Rock
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vypin,Kochi
63.0 L-77.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai DD Sunset Island
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vypin,Kochi
52.05 L-64.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vypin, Kochi

North Parvur
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalamassery
1 people rated this locality
5
6,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marine Drive
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fort Kochi
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palarivattom
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Elamakkara
1 people rated this locality
5
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Paravoor
1 people rated this locality
5
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaduthala
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ernakulam South
1 people rated this locality