0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 39 of 39

House for Sale in Kolhapur under 3 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anil Baheti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panhala for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narake's Panhala Public School & Jr. College, Panhala- 1.3 kmValley View Grand Resort- 0.1 km
Sajanmulla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shinganapur for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chhatrapati Shahu Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmAntrang Hospital- 0.1 kmBansuri Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAadnya Plaza- 0.1 km
Madhuri Vaidya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Nagadev Wadi for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Rahul Delux...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarnobatwadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 3.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmDYP C...+ More
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Akash Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalamba for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kolhapur, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Pooja Sarovar
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Y.P.Powar Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kolhapur, Kolhapur

4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarabai Park
1 people rated this locality
5
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamba
1 people rated this locality
5
4,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kagal
1 people rated this locality
5
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year