More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kalamba, Kolhapur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalamba? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalamba. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalamba. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kalamba)

Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City M...+ More
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Ruturaj Kamble
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Subal Realty
1/9
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapowan, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Salokhe Builders
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Aman Shaikh
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Atharv Desai
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sri Sri Builders
1/3
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 217 - 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Amol Kolhapure
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
AR
Aastha Realties
1/4
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Raj Malusare
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
TI
The Ideal Construction
1/12
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanerkar Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.15 L - 13.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.22 L - 18.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Neeta Patil
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.5 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Corner veg nonveg family r...+ More
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Prashant
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JB
JS Builders & Developer
1/12
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 1050 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalamba, Kolhapur

4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalamba, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamba,Kolhapur
30.0 L-54.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Icon Corner
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Manorama Sankul
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Rajveer Heights C Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Samarth Heights
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakrupa Sankul
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur