More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1008

Flats for Sale in Kodoli, Kolhapur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodoli? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kodoli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kodoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodoli, Kolhapur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ruikar Colony, Kolhapur
Residential Plot (756 sq.ft)
₹38.56 L
Hari Om Nagar, Kolhapur
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shivaji Peth, A Ward
2 BHK Flat (906 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dyandeo Colony, Tarabai Park
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalamba
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Nagala Park
Padam Pooja Sarovar (1215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur
Life Style Sunflower (743 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur
Mark Heritage (564 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jaysingpur, Kolhapur
...Read more
Aparna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhima Jeewan Chhaya Estate, Ruikar Colony for Rs. 5200000
19.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhima Jeewan Chhaya Estate
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ajit Bagade
Owner
756 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hari Om Nagar, Kolhapur
20.36 km away
Resale
Kaizen Rankala Residency
₹38.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vasundhara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A Ward for Rs. 3200000
20.31 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RAJIV Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 906 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tarabai Park for Rs. 6500000
18.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Akash Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalamba for Rs. 7500000
23.28 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/2
15.92 km away
Resale
Ghatge Gruhyog Bawada
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sangeeta Ratnesh Nangia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suraj Royal Residency, Nagala Park for Rs. 10000000
18.37 km away
Resale
Suraj Royal Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
21.16 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LS
Life Style Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Life Style Sunflower
21.41 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Mark Construction
40.04 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jaysingpur, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HS
Hemant Sonar Builders & Developers
22.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Puikhadi, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LB
Lakshmivilas Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmivilas Tulja Firang
15.87 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/7
19.51 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/2
18.45 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request