More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1012

Flats for Sale in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxminarayan Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxminarayan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Laxminarayan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Tarabai Park, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Kalamba, Kolhapur
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Nagala Park, Kolhapur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Shinganapur
2 BHK Villa (845 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Shinganapur, Kolhapur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Mohite Colony, Salokhe Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
New Shahupuri, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
S.T.Colony, Rajarampuri
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Morewadi
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur
...Read more
Anu Jadhav
1/5
1.42 km away
Resale
Swastik Plaza
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
6.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
2.43 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Vinayak Bugade
Owner
1/2
7.69 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
6.82 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Santa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Shahupuri for Rs. 700000
2.38 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹560.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Dr. Vandana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajarampuri for Rs. 3000000
2.24 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmStar Bazaar- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
6.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ajit Bagade
Owner
756 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hari Om Nagar, Kolhapur
6.4 km away
Resale
Kaizen Rankala Residency
₹38.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Yogesh Banage
1/10
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Sarika Shelake
Owner
1/9
19.02 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
6.68 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ayyaj Jamadar
1/2
3.26 km away
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 1.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
4.71 km away
Resale
Pratiraj Heights
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Anu Jadhav
1/4
1.07 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
Prashant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 730 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A Ward for Rs. 3500000
4.81 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vasundhara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A Ward for Rs. 3200000
4.81 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Sangram Yashavant Ingavale
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur
5.08 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohan Jadhav
Owner
1/8
7.62 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Shrivastav
Owner
1/22
5.08 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Sachin Savekar
1/17
2.12 km away
Resale
Bhima Junction 176
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh Banage
1/10
9.92 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹813.00/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Cor...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Patil Mam
Owner
1/5
1.7 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Atish
Owner
1/6
2.07 km away
Resale
Ramsina Punya Arpit
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Patil Property Consultant
1/3
13.83 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Raysons The Broadway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Laxminarayan Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patson Anthurium
Property
Laxminarayan Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Ranjana Residency Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxminarayan Nagar,Kolhapur
39.42 L-78.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patson Orchid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxminarayan Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Icon Residency
Property
Laxminarayan Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Sandhya
Property
Laxminarayan Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

7,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jadhavwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarabai Park
1 people rated this locality
5
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
1 people rated this locality
5
6,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.