0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Nagala Park, Kolhapur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Savekar
1/17
Resale
Bhima Junction 176
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
Mudassar Maner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vishwakarma Prestige Phase III
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 63.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.54 L - 68.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Developers
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Nagala Park

1 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 45.08 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
Sangeeta Ratnesh Nangia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suraj Royal Residency, Nagala Park for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Suraj Royal Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kaustubh Raj Chavare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagala Park for Rs. 8500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Shrikant Damale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Guruprasad Heights 1, Nagala Park for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Guruprasad Heights 1
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
5d ago
Beena Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagala Park for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GD
Ghatge Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatge Evergreen Homes Phase4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

1 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
GD
Ghatge Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatge Evergeen Homes Phase3

2 BHK Flat in Nagala Park

2 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L - 40.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014