More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New S.T. Colony, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New S.T. Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New S.T. Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New S.T. Colony, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
New S.T. Colony, Kolhapur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (New S.T. Colony)

Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Yogesh More
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Shrivastav
Owner
1/22
2.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0...+ More
Manohar Balwant Ranmale
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
5584 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
AR
Atharva Real Estates
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 286 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VD
Vertex Developers
1/26
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K - ₹3.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Raj Malusare
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Manora- 1.4 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Aman Shaikh
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 3.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmDYP C...+ More
Shekhar Lambtile
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Ayyaj Jamadar
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 1.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Mahajan
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/8
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1032 - 2011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/9
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
ND
Nandish Developers
1/2
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around New S.T. Colony, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Ideal Towers
Property
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Varun Flora Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
12.22 L-19.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Varun Flora Township Marigold Bldg
Property
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BB VBS Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Rajvardhan Vishwamurti Heights
Property
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Potdar Laxmi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayanee Enclave
Property
Morewadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Crystal Skyline
Property
Morewadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Rajgad
Property
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ujalaiwadi,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around New S.T. Colony, Kolhapur

4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.