Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

3 BHK for sale in Pachgaon, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pachgaon? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pachgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pachgaon, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tarabai Park, Kolhapur
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Nana Patil Nagar, Kolhapur
3 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shivaji Peth, A Ward
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Shikshak Colony, Pachgaon
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Morewadi
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Wadipir
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Morewadi
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kodoli, Kolhapur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Shinganapur
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Kalamba, Kolhapur
...Read more
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
7.01 km away
Resale
Padmapriya Harmony Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/18
3.89 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prabhakar Ghatage
Owner
1/5
4.55 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Cor...+ More
Yogesh More
Owner
1/5
2.99 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Sarika Shelake
Owner
1/9
23.95 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Deepali
Owner
1/12
1.01 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Anu Jadhav
1/5
5.62 km away
Resale
Swastik Plaza
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Dalvi
Owner
1/2
6.78 km away
Resale
Vishwakarma Ranjana Residency Phase 2
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Sameer Patil
1/8
78.76 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Chandgad Bus StandOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
2.93 km away

3 BHK Villa in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NG
Nexus Group
1/2
6.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ruikar Colony, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/7
6.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SD
Scape Developers
1/2
4.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/2
5.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagala Park, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Developers
1/22
5.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagala Park, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
VD
Varad Developers
1/28
6.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur