Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Powar Colony, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Powar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Powar Colony, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kalamba, Kolhapur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Powar Colony)

Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - 7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 49.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 1.03 Cr
SB
Salokhe Builders
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Raj Malusare
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/8
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1032 - 2011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SR
S R Real Estate Developers
1/4
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kanerkar Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 730 - 828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Prabhakar Ghatage
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Corner veg ...+ More
MC
Moog Construction
1/3
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttareshwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Yogesh More
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Shree Datta Developer
1/8
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SD
Scape Developers
1/2
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 516 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/3
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 63.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.54 L - 68.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1172 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RB
Rejoice Buildcon
1/4
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Powar Colony, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvam Shreeyog Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powar Colony,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Sai Estate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powar Colony,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Powar Colony, Kolhapur

Kalamba
1 people rated this locality
5
4,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pachgaon
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year