More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Uchgaon, Kolhapur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uchgaon? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Uchgaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Uchgaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Uchgaon)

Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 3.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmDYP C...+ More
Shekhar Lambtile
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
SB
Sankpal Builders
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jadhavwadi, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
NG
Nexus Group
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ruikar Colony, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 565 - 1473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SA
S A Magdum Promoter And Builders
1/36
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jadhavwadi, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/7
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 2137 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Dalvi
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Parakh- 0.1 kmDYP...+ More
AS
Ajay Sinh Vitthalrao Desai Promoters And Developer
1/3
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahupuri, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SD
Scape Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 516 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Atish
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmStar Bazaar- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
AE
Atharva Estate Developers
1/7
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 696 - 833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Sagar Chougule Sagar
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist School- 0.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 1 km
AR
Atharva Real Estates
1/2
2.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 286 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VD
Vertex Developers
1/26
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K - ₹3.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Shrivastav
Owner
1/22
3.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0...+ More
Manohar Balwant Ranmale
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
5584 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Atharva Estate Developers
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 852 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Uchgaon, Kolhapur

5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Uchgaon, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Masute Noble Point
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsina Tusti
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Gajanan Venkatesh Complex
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Mahalaxmi Sankul
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Suryoday Nagar Layout
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Pragati Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Randive Dwarka Euro
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Gaurav
1 BHK Apartment
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bhosale Appartment
Property