0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Kolhapur under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Mihir
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.00/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Yogesh Banage
1/10
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Yogesh Banage
1/10
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹813.00/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Cor...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ruturaj Kamble
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
VD
Vertex Developers
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K - ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Arya Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Kodoli, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.95 L - 20.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Sangli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TI
The Ideal Construction
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanerkar Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.15 L - 13.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.22 L - 18.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AG
Arya Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kodoli, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L - 23.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
BB
Bedekar Builders And Developers
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.04 L - 20.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 43.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AI
Ace Infra

1, 2 BHK Flats in A Ward, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.77 L - 26.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KB
Krishnakripa Buildcon LLP

1, 2 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.01 L - 16.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.26 L - 19.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Santa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Shahupuri for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹560.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Megha Powar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanerkar Nagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Chetna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Uchgaon for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GB
Galaxy Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Swapnashilpa Housing LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnanagari

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.7 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
TA
Tirth Arcade Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirth Park Avenue Phase 1

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.36 L - 18.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.55 L - 26.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L - 38.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L - 56.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kolhapur, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaikwad Anand Business Center
 
 
 
Laxmipuri,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Varun Flora Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments