More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ambikapur, Pansila, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambikapur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambikapur, Pansila, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property in Pansila

Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ambikapur)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Signum Group
1/19
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KG
Kochar Group
1/35
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lakshmi Realtech Private Limited
1/17
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 47.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambikapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.15 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
1.72 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Anahita
4.73 kmfrom
₹56.61 L - 90.97 L
Prabha Anahita
Prabha Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Belghoria, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
5.65 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Kalyan Bakshi
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹21.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹33.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway StationLift
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Ambikapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bishnupriya Plaza
₹19.63 L - 21.71 L
Bishnupriya Plaza
by Sree Ganesh Construction
2 BHK Flat
Agarpara, Kolkata
SG
Sree Ganesh construction
Seller
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/9
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/30
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ambikapur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhaban
Property
Pansila,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhi The Lake Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Navyam
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
23.62 L-26.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buddhajit Town Culture
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rk Sweet Home
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Matrialoy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannath Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
22.82 L-26.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kalpona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M B Rajlakshmi Apartment
Property
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Boro Siddheswari Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambikapur, Kolkata

Milanghar
1,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sodepur
22 people rated this locality
4.62
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pansila
2,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohispota
5 people rated this locality
3.85
2,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Natagarh
3,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandapally
2,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.7%