Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

2 BHK for sale in Amtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Amtala? Housing.com offers 10+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Amtala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Amtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (466 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Amtala
2 BHK Flat (698 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Amtala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Amtala
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Amtala
2 BHK Flat (518 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Amtala
2 BHK Independent House (770 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Amtala, Kolkata
Suchandra Anand Villa (1080 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Amtala, Kolkata
Aashay Reality Homes (435 sq.ft)
₹11.4 L - 12.7 L
Amtala, Kolkata
Lords Nests Villa (1047 sq.ft)
Amtala, Kolkata
Lords Nests (720 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Amtala, Kolkata
...Read more
KR
Kaushani Realtors
1/30
Resale
Srijan Swapno Puron
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftSmart Home
Probal Roychoudhury
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CENTRAL MODEL SCHOOL AMTALA- 1.7 kmAmtala Rural Hospital, South 24 Parganas- 1.4 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 13.8 km ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Ajmal Firoz
Owner
1/26
Resale
Srijan Swapno Puron
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Biswajit Kar
1/7
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Amtala Rural Hospital, South 24 ParganasUtility Shops
Tathagata Banerjee
Owner
1/13
Resale
Srijan Swapno Puron Phase II
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Amtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.99 L - 49.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Aashay Realty
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Amtala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹7.61 L - 8.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.38 L - 11.9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.43 L - 12.71 L
3 BHK Villa
₹14.77 L - 17.83 L
4 BHK Villa
₹27.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
LS
Lords Sunsmit Realty Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Amtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
LS
Lords Sunsmit Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Plot in Amtala, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UR
Unique Real Estate
1/11

2 BHK Villa in Amtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.74 L - 39.47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹48.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Srijan Star Realty LLP
1/41

2 BHK Flat in Amtala, Kolkata

1 RK Flat
₹12.21 L - 12.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.77 L - 17.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.27 L - 27.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SR
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Amtala, Kolkata

1 RK Flat
₹11.33 L - 14.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L - 20.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.42 L - 28.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SR
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Amtala, Kolkata

1 RK Flat
₹8.19 L - 14.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.26 L - 17.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.36 L - 27.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 37.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
BL
B L Project And Infrastructures
1/2
2.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khatian, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
UN
Umanath Nirman LLP
1/2
3.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bishnupur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
AC
Anu Construction
1/2
3.17 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shirakol, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
DG
Dakshini Green City Projects Private Limited
1/8
3.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Uttar Gauripur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.04 L - 12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 19.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L - 25.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Skywood Developers
1/4
3.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Uttar Gauripur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.48 L - 14.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 23.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹30.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
3.87 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khariberia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
Abdul Qadir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 666 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amtala for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SG
SM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Galaxy
1.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Amtala, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Swapno Puron Phase II
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amtala,Kolkata
12.21 L-36.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashay Reality Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Amtala,Kolkata
7.61 L-27.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Parthiva Satya Park
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
9.19 L-13.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amantran Sonajhuri
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.19 L-6.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Swapno Puron
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amtala,Kolkata
8.19 L-37.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Amtala,Kolkata
30.0 L-48.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akilene Harbour Greens
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Amtala,Kolkata
34.58 L-70.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manafuli Amtala Housing Complex