Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

3 BHK for sale in Andul, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Andul? Housing.com offers 29+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Andul. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Andul, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunrise Meadows (685 sq.ft)
₹62.6 L - 66.2 L
Andul, Howrah
Orly Recidency (780 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 49.2 L
Andul, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Andul Mauri, Andul
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Andul Mauri, Andul
Triveni Construction Vishwanath Tower (735 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Andul, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L
Andul Mauri, Andul, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Andul Mauri, Andul, Howrah
Ideal Home (800 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Andul, Howrah
Ruby Neel Deganta (606 sq.ft)
₹25 L - 26.8 L
Andul, Howrah
Unikue Palace (740 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Andul, Howrah
...Read more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K - ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 39.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 49.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BB
Biplab Biswas
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Pranab Hazra
Owner
1/40
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
TI
Trinity Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹16.17 L - 21.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Nabankur Das
Owner
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 4.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 4.4 kmDiamond Biryani- 22.1 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andul

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
3.41 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
RC
Ruby Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹22.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Shobonsh Das
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Builder Sales Bhattacharya
1/9
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
RC
Ruby Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AH
AB Height And Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹10.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 22.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 33.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shazan Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.59 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
A
Aaradhya
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹15.66 L - 16.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.36 L - 20.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UH
Unikuecon height Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹11.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 29.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 30.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CG
Cosmic Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹14.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.75 L - 23.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L - 30.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MH
Marigold Heights
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1.5 BHK Flat
₹12.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 18.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 22.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RR
Ramadon Realty

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
RG
RDB Group

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

1.5 BHK Flat
₹20.71 L - 26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L - 32.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L - 41.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RT
Rosemount Traders

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹23.55 L - 23.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.75 L - 38.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andul for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 4.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 5 kmRahat Cafe : A Multicuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Sanghati Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andul for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 4.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 4.6 kmDiamond Biryani- 22.7 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Swapan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andul for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 5.4 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 4 kmAL-ZAFFRAN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Residency

3 BHK Flat in Andul, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Andul, Kolkata

Ramrajatala
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andul Mauri
4,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamrangu
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarbagan
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Andul, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
47.31 L-66.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unikue Bee Gee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
10.13 L-33.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Global Haat
Property
Andul,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmic Oxford
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments