Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Andul, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Sisir Ghosh
Owner
1195 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Andul, Howrah
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asian International School- 5.4 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 4 kmAL-ZAFFRAN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More