Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

3 BHK for sale in Howrah

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Howrah? Housing.com offers 294+ 3 BHK Flats & 21+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 125+ New Projects, 453+ Resale Properties and 122+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Howrah. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Howrah - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mark (959 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L - 60.2 L
Santragachi, Howrah
Eden Devprayag Pravah (1565 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Shalimar, Howrah
Royal Estates (878 sq.ft)
₹59.3 L - 67.4 L
Bally, Howrah
Country Views (523 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L - 31.5 L
Santragachi, Howrah
Ambika Apartment (888 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L - 57.1 L
Bally, Howrah
Gulmohar Heights (1914 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Mali Panchghara, Howrah
Ambika Residency (870 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L
Bally, Howrah
Orly Recidency (780 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 49.2 L
Andul, Howrah
Primarc Aadvika (1616 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shibpur, Howrah
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville (605 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Kona, Howrah
...Read more
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 8 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L - 30.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.33 L - 31.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 39.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 49.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.47k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kona

1 BHK Flat
₹28.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 52.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
BG
BG Group
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/52
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Ram Construction
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bally

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.79 L - 77.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹97.37 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K - ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹43.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftClose to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Grocery Store...+ More
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sunrise Meadows
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Narayana Hospital, Chunavati...+ More
BB
Biplab Biswas
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLiftMarble
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mithilesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Howrah Maidan Metro
Updated
3w ago
SR
Squarefind Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Raga Sarvalom
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/41
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sujit Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
IR
IB Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
3d ago
BD
Bidyut Debnath
1/24
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/12
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Avani Riverside MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Howrah, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shalimar,Howrah
1.57 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhoneer Lake View Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uluberia,Howrah
13.23 L-46.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shivlok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budge Budge,Kolkata
25.11 L-35.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DA Unique Island
Property
Bagnan,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Abhijit Residency
Property
Budge Budge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brijshyam Samarth Prime
Property
Budge Budge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bofan Gulabi Devi Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budge Budge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbanique City
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
10.5 L-33.5 L

Popular Locality for sale in Howrah, Kolkata

New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.9%
Rise in last 1 Year