Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Resale in PS One 10

Sort by:
Relevance
PO
by PS Group

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

3

9 Acres

Introducing the happiest address in town. Homes for today. Ready for tomorrow. One10 is the fastest selling residential project in New Town Action Area I. 70% Wide open spaces for children to run free, wander, explore, learn and grow. Olympic size swimming pool to multiple games court, nature trails to jungle gym, triple height games arena to outdoor theatre, a daycare to seniors lounge. One10 doubles up to fulfill all your ambitions in current times....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Grade A Building
+70
PS One 10 Project Images
CR
CASA REALTY
Play video
1/31
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/59
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MC
Marking Consultancy
1/25
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/27
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Axis MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhagya Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Axis Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhagya Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Axis MallClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose In...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhagya Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Tata Medical CenterSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to The New Town School, Kolkata
Updated
4w ago
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
PS One 10
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Tata Medical CenterClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus Stop...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in New Town

New Town,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
13.82 L - 64.9 L
New Town,Kolkata
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
10.5 L - 33.5 L
New Town,Kolkata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
92.0 L - 1.56 Cr
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L - 40.0 L
New Town,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
40.71 L - 59.9 L

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Still Waters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
92.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
40.71 L-63.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
64.18 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Rani Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
35.09 L-73.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MHBS Co Operative Housing Society
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
62.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IK Good Luck Co Operative Society
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatchala
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
48.48 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvik Gateway
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
96.56 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase II
1, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
32.03 L-79.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukul Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
54.67 L-84.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Chitrakut Greenville Phase I
Property
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupalekhya Malhar
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
38.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Baghajatin Co Operative Housing Society