Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Balarampur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balarampur)

ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PropHome
1/46
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
PropHome
1/27
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹59.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Cross SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus StopClose to Baruipur Super S...+ More
P
PropHome
1/46
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khasmallik Garage Bus StopClose to Baruipur Super Speciality HospitalClose to Railway StationGated Co...+ More
PR
Pristine Realty
1/36
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L - 40.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 40.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balarampur

Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
5.50 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
6.20 kmfrom
₹31.17 L - 54.69 L
Atri Aqua
Atri Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka Sunrise Aura
1.76 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 70.0 L
Sureka Sunrise Aura
Sureka Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Liffe Fest
3.10 kmfrom
₹30.84 L - 40.52 L
Realmark Liffe Fest
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Harinavi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 3 more
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/40
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 78.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 2848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
SUNRISE AURA PHASE II
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BC
Bharat Construction And Developer
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.85 L - 18.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CE
Civilize Enterprise
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baruipur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
CE
Civilize Enterprise
1/2
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baruipur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Sirajul Islam
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnim International School (SISKOL)- 0.1 kmAntara- 2.9 kmAsma Hotel- 0.1 kmPashupati Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SH
Squaremark Homes Private Limited
1/13
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.64 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Squaremark Homes Private Limited
1/18
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K - ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 474 - 951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026