More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 15787

Flats for Sale in Bally Khal, Howrah, Kolkata - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bally Khal? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bally Khal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bally Khal, Howrah, Kolkata - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹21.45 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹14.82 L
Janakalyan Para, New Barrakpur
Realcon Atmosphere (800 sq.ft)
₹35.64 L - 59.92 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Srijan Palladina (3350 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (582 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Tarulia, Keshtopur
Sapnil Residency (965 sq.ft)
₹47.9 L - 78.88 L
Baranagar, Kolkata
Orbit Lumiere (970 sq.ft)
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Cossipore, Kolkata
Orchard Amritaya (922 sq.ft)
₹84.94 L - 1.23 Cr
Cossipore, Kolkata
Temple View Residency (454 sq.ft)
₹17.25 L - 44.27 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹33.02 L
Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata
...Read more
DR
Destination Realty
1/13
4.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/6
11.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹14.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to HospitalClose to AirportClose to ATM
Updated
6d ago
RD
Realcon Developer
1/11
12.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.64 L - 42.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
12.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Deb Property
1/32
12.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railwa...+ More
SD
Sapnil Developers
1/42
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.9 L - 49.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.92 L - 78.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/42
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cossipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹84.94 L - 87.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bally Khal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
0.55 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
2.37 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
3.85 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
AB
amit bhattacharya
1/4
12.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 29.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 34.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/48
8.1 km away
New Booking
₹33.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/29
14.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K - 13.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sreeven Group
1/2
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L - 29.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SG
Sree Ganesh construction
1/4
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Agarpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.63 L - 21.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SR
Silverpeak realestate llp
1/13
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹23.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.65 L - 35.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 48.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DC
Delta Consultant
1/11
16.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
GS
G. S. Properties and Management Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
15.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 58.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/5
13.87 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bally Khal

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
by Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/11
8.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Airport Gate No. Bus Stop
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/14
6.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
AR
Avik Roy
Play video
1/21
12.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nabadiganta Bus TerminusClose to Salt Lake Sector V Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/12
14.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/66
14.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 32.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 53.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DP
Deb Property
1/27
12.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway StationClose to City Centre ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/6
4.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/6
14.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 57.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1d ago
KR
Khushii Realtors
Play video
1/26
16.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Axis MallLift
Updated
1w ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/29
8.1 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Prodyut Halder
1/14
4.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹49.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Belghoria Station Bus StopClose to Bar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bally Khal, Kolkata

 
 
Bally Khal,Howrah
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bally Khal, Kolkata

Uttarpara
16 people rated this locality
4
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bally
16 people rated this locality
4.54
3,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belur
13 people rated this locality
4.35
5,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghosh Para
3,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dakshineswar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashokgarh
3,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ariadaha
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandanagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sodepur
22 people rated this locality
4.62
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konnagar
15 people rated this locality