More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Barua Para, Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Barua Para? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Barua Para. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Barua Para. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Barua Para, Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge
4 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge
2 BHK Flat (751 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge
4 BHK Flat (1477 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1477 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1154 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vivekananda Nagar, Ashok Nagar
...Read more
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/5
Resale
Moore Avenue Apartment
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/25
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Navjeevan
1/11
Resale
Moore Avenue Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Metro StationGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Barua Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.67 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.69 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PG
Pasari Group
1/26

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹83.53 L - 96.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RG
Rungta Group
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.86 L - 58.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L - 93.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MG
Multiple Group

Property in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Possession: Mar, 2011
RG
Rungta Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rungta Subhadra

Property in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Ready to Move Projects around Barua Para

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats

Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Moore Avenue Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE