More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Naktala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naktala? Housing.com offers 263+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 235+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naktala. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 117+ Resale Projects and 47+ Owner Properties for sale in Naktala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naktala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Naktala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (802 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Naktala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Naktala
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Naktala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Naktala
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sangati Colony, Naktala
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Naktala
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Naktala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Naktala
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Naktala
...Read more
MR
MMR Realty LLP
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Gitanjali Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gitanjali Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gitanjali Metro StationGated Community
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Gitanjali Metro Station
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationLiftGated Community
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gitanjali Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClose to IR...+ More
DJ
Debraj Jana
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyLift
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naktala

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
2.58 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.36 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
3.87 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Gitanjali Metro StationGated CommunityNatural Light
DJ
Debraj Jana
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Gitanjali Metro StationClose to 5 No...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DJ
Debraj Jana
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Gitanjali Metro Station
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationCl...+ More
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Gitanjali Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Gitanjali Metro ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
ASP Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALLiftClose to Gitanjali Metro ...+ More
H
Homequest
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Gitanjali Metro StationClose to GD Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
ASP Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹47.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Naktala

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift24*7 Security
AP
ASP Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹63.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALLift24*7 Security
HM
Hirak Mitra
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftClose to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Gitanjali Metro Station
HM
Hirak Mitra
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGita...+ More
HM
Hirak Mitra
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gitanjali Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
P
PARADISE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SR
Starlink Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Sun Ashraya
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JG
Jayesh Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Rajat Windsor
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Naktala, Kolkata

4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naktala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of G S Green Field
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
66.84 L-97.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
56.87 L-80.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Windsor
3 BHK Apartment
Naktala,Kolkata
69.1 L-83.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
79.8 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Ashraya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayantika Apartment
Property
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mikado Onkar Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naktala,Kolkata
64.75 L-75.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puna Sonu Sapphire IV
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G P Maplewood
3 BHK Apartment
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
41.99 L-63.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Naktala, Kolkata

5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft