Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Naktala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
G P Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Naktala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JS
Joyshankar Sarkar
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naktala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
TE
Trinayan Enterprise
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naktala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SP
Sun Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naktala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BE
BM Enterprise
1/2

2, 4 BHK Flats in Naktala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
PR
Puna Roy Labour Contractor
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naktala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GS
G S Abasan Pvt Ltd
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naktala

2 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 84.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L - 97.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
JS
Joyshankar Sarkar
Gallery Cover Pic of M P Realty III

2, 4 BHK Flats in Naktala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naktala

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
2.58 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.36 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
3.87 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more

Nearby Properties Around (Naktala)

SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pristine Realty
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K - 8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patuli

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 939 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Unicorn
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 51.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 68.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 4 more
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Naktala, Kolkata

Ramgarh
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangati Colony
10,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahid Nagar Colony
4,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naktala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of G S Green Field
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
66.84 L-97.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
56.87 L-80.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Windsor
3 BHK Apartment
Naktala,Kolkata
69.1 L-83.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
79.8 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayantika Apartment
Property
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mikado Onkar Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naktala,Kolkata
64.75 L-75.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
41.99 L-63.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puna Sonu Sapphire IV
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G P Maplewood
3 BHK Apartment
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
29.6 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Naktala, Kolkata

Ganguly Bagan
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidhan Pally
5,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bansdroni
9 people rated this locality
4.69
4,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Netaji Nagar