Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Golf Green, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Narayana Enterprise
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Golf Green

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
OD
Orchid Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Sri Sai Nilay

2, 3 BHK Flats in Golf Green

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SB
SS Builders Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Upendralay

1, 2 BHK Flats in Golf Green

1 BHK Flat
₹21.47 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pentarch Designs Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentarch Raj Vatika

2, 3 BHK Flats in Golf Green

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Golf Green)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Green

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.33 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
E
Estates21
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
4.01 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 5 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 53.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1188 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
Trustworthy Nirman Llp
1/10
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TN
True North Homes
1/12
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/32
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, EM Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 3 more
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Golf Green, Kolkata

Doordarshan Campus
8,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Golf Green, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Pentarch Raj Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
30.5 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Bitan
Property
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Sri Sai Nilay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinija Apartment
Property
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Shiv Aangan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarbian Jagaddhatri Enclave
Property
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Upendralay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
21.47 L-21.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golf Green Urban Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
1.37 Cr-1.37 Cr