Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Projects in VIP Road, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L - 98.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Anirban Biswas
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Nevada
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹80.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 3 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AR
AN Realty
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
MG
Maya Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Lake Town

2 BHK Villa
₹48.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around VIP Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
SI
SNS Infra
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
II
Indira Infracon Projects Private Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dakshindari

2 BHK Flat
₹55.52 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 87.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TB
test builder
1/4
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
GG
Gokul Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.45 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shriji Innovations Llp
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Abode Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Plaza

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AD
Arihant Dredging Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Nirmala View

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (VIP Road)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
E
Estates21
+ 2 more
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JJ
J J Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Peak Home Developer
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3438 - 3613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around VIP Road, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Test Builder Test Project
2 BHK Apartment
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
56.81 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atreyaa
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.32 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The17th
Property
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
2.27 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DJKA RB 135
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.38 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.74 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
59.18 L-76.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Road, Kolkata

Lake Town
25 people rated this locality
4.51
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Avenue
3 people rated this locality
4.17
6,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patipukur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft