Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Dakshindari, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
II
Indira Infracon Projects Private Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dakshindari

2 BHK Flat
₹55.52 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 87.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dakshindari)

NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dakshindari

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
1.15 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
2.21 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 1 more
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 4313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EM
Exact Match
+ 2 more
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The 96
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 99.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1307 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3438 - 3613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1645 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dakshindari, Kolkata

Nehru Colony
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dakshindari, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Om Sai Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dakshindari,Kolkata
55.52 L-87.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Sunshine
2 BHK Apartment
Dakshindari,Kolkata
40.92 L-43.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Nirmala Vatika Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake town, Kolkata
1.28 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dakshindari,Kolkata
43.85 L-43.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dakshindari, Kolkata

Ultadanga
5 people rated this locality
4.8
8,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patipukur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghose Bagan
1 people rated this locality
5
13,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lake Town
25 people rated this locality
4.51
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bagmari
10,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tala
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft