Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Natural View

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
by Natural Group

2 BHK Apartment

20

Ultadanga is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+14
Natural View Project Images
WL
White Lotus Advisory Services Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Natural View
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to North City HospitalPower Backup
SR
Saavi Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Natural View
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Hariyana Vidya Mandir  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/10
Resale
Natural View
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vinod Sangai
1/16
Resale
Natural View
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to North City HospitalSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/21
Resale
Natural View
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to North City Hospital
Shivam Mansingka
Owner
1/73
Resale
No Brokerage
Natural View
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/10
Resale
Natural View
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
2751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago