Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Maniktala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage
Tattvam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GR
Griham Real Estates Private Limited
1/5

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
Ekdantaya Properties
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sumit Realtors
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Maniktala)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maniktala

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
2.88 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3.33 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Niavara
Sugam Homes
3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
3.47 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Slab
1/3
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3438 - 3613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1645 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maniktala, Kolkata

Sahitya Parishad
12,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Hind Bag
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanna
9,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gouri Bari
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Bagan
8,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Maniktala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maniktala, Kolkata
1.21 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Heights
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maniktala,Kolkata
1.33 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden
Property
Maniktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Maniktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MV Regent Rupbani
3 BHK Apartment
Maniktala,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Starudyog Starwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maniktala,Kolkata
71.28 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanvi The Forty4
Property
Maniktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdantaya Ashirbad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maniktala,Kolkata
65.44 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA Hira Chuni Panna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maniktala,Kolkata
38.22 L-48.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maniktala,Kolkata
87.38 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maniktala, Kolkata

Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ultadanga
5 people rated this locality