Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Lake Gardens, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
OM Bhoomi Solution Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Lake Gardens

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RA
Raj Abasan Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Gardens

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NG
Noble Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Lake Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Lake Gardens)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/36
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 4 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lake Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
3.77 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 7 more
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/32
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1338 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 989 - 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 3302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 3 more
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, EM Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 1 more
1/43
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2199 - 4473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lake Gardens, Kolkata

Jodhpur Gardens
5,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lords More
8,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lake Gardens, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Hrishikesh
2 BHK Apartment
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Module Suchitra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Falcon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
51.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Pearl
Property
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viraj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepraj Jodhpur Garden
Property
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debdoot Group Devdoot Tower
Property
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Vrindavan 218
Property
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Prince
Property
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidyarthi Kanaklata
3 BHK Apartment
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lake Gardens, Kolkata

Tollygunge
27 people rated this locality
4.45
7,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jodhpur Park
3 people rated this locality