More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bow Bazaar? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bow Bazaar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Bow Bazaar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddharth One21 (1151 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (720 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bow Bazaar
Bluechip Jibon Charit (854 sq.ft)
₹55.51 L - 1.52 Cr
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
Noble Bliss (1203 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
Bengal Peerless Digangana (672 sq.ft)
₹22.51 L
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
Kankaria Holdings Kankaria Lake View (1152 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹65.56 L
Bow Bazaar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Chandni Chawk, Bow Bazaar
5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chandni Chawk, Bow Bazaar
...Read more
S
Slab
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Dr Suryadeep Majumder
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bluechip Projects
1/2

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
NG
Noble Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
BP
Bengal Peerless Housing
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
KH
Kankaria Holdings

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Payal Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 6555555
Resale
₹65.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bow Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
2.52 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Rana Bandyopadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 799 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.3 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 0.4 km...+ More
Shiladitya Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Subhomoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCentral Metro Station- 0.1 kmR...+ More
ROHIT KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Proy8791
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2447 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.6 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 1.1 km...+ More
ME
Mishra Enclave Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mishra Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LV
Lifeline Vyapaar Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifeline Elite Residency

Property in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

Possession: Sep, 2025
DA
Dasgupta And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasgupta 101

Property in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2026
AG
Akma Group
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA Neer

Property in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

Possession: Apr, 2021
MT
Marlin Tie Up Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Marlin AAA Fortuna

Property in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Bow Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller