Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move Properties in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr Suryadeep Majumder
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 kmArs...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BP
Bluechip Projects
1/2

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
NG
Noble Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bow Bazaar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
BP
Bengal Peerless Housing
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
KH
Kankaria Holdings

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bow Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
2.64 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
4.14 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jiva
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 2.76 Cr
PS Jiva
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Rana Bandyopadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 799 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.3 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 0.4 kmNiz...+ More
Payal Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 6555555
Resale
₹65.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Subhomoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCentral Metro Station- 0.1 kmRoyal Ind...+ More
Proy8791
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2447 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.6 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 1.1 kmArs...+ More
ROHIT KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bow Bazaar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Mishra Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017