Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Ready to Move Properties in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Eden Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mani Karn
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Salt Lake Stadium Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
OR
One Rishabh
1/4
New Booking
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationFresh ConstructionClose to Khanna High School
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phool Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
5.36 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Salt Lake Stadium Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sunuwar And Com Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
2559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/8
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1 kmArsalan Rest...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OR
One Rishabh
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Salt LakeLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phool Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AP
Ashis Paul
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
AP
Ashis Paul
1/12
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Phoolbagan Metro Station...+ More
AP
Ashis Paul
1/5
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
AP
Ashis Paul
1/9
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Don Bosco School
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to City Centre Salt LakeLift
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vidhaata Ventures
1/20
Resale
Kaypee Oriental Palms
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Phoolbagan Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Subhas Sarobar Park
6,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
26 RMDG Lane
7,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Karn
3 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaypee Oriental Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
1.82 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Bella Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata, Kolkata
75.79 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NPR Visaaya
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Triplex,Duplexes
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
2.67 Cr-7.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of West WBHB Belaghata
1 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
15.19 L-15.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Neermani Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
28.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Lake District
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanisha Prime
Property
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Akashbati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
72.07 L-77.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Beliaghata
13 people rated this locality
4.77
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year