Faithlane Advisors LLP1/12Zero BrokerageNPR Visaaya RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Phool Bagan 4 BHK Flat₹2.67 Cr - 3.2 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 7.72 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.98 Cr - 6.6 Cr5 BHK Triplex₹7.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SKSk Karma Construction Private Limited1/2SK Kavish Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Phool Bagan 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
SKSk Karma Construction Private Limited1/2SK Karma Residence RERA2 BHK Flat in Phool Bagan 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
SCSanti Construction1/4Santi The 69G RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Phool Bagan 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
ARAN Realty1/2AN The 97A RERA2 BHK Flat in Phool Bagan 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
MCMatrix Construction1/3Iconic Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Phool Bagan 3 BHK Flat₹99.62 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
GCGanpati ConstructionRequest ImagesGanapati Housing RERA1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Phool Bagan 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
GM Group1/151.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGM Meena Galaxy RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata 1 BHK Flat₹66.06 L - 71.91 L2 BHK Flat₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Perfect Sq Ft Properties + 1 more1/132.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePS Jade Grove Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
UV Realtors + 1 more1/212.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSrijan Palladina RERA4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra 4 BHK Flat₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹10.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PS Group + 2 more1/142.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePS Jade Grove Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
Sugam Homes + 2 more1/253.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNiavara RERA3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally 3 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr6 BHK Flat₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 4313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Somani Realtors1/383.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLaguna Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP + 1 more1/293.8 kms awayZero BrokerageJeevika RERA3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town 3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Somani Realtors + 1 more1/254.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePurti The Varanda RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town 3 BHK Flat₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Neksus Realties1/144.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTiara Residency RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.81 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Neksus Realties + 1 more1/214.7 kms awayZero BrokerageShriji Cellesta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town 3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED + 5 more1/145.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRameswara Anandvann RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara 2 BHK Flat₹96 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED + 4 more1/265.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAmbuja Utpalaa The Condoville RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township 2 BHK Flat₹2.62 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034Contact
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/311.0 km awayZero BrokerageUdyatt RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra 3 BHK Flat₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3438 - 3613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP + 3 more1/301.0 km awayZero BrokerageSiddha Sky Blu RERA3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra 3.5 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1645 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP + 3 more1/211.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNPR Anaaya RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP1/271.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAnantmani RERA4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi 4 BHK Flat₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Perfect Sq Ft Properties + 1 more1/303.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAtreyaa RERA3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town 3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr4.5 BHK Penthouse₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SSlab1/33.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddharth One21 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
RGRohra Group1/124.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRohra Platinum RERA3 BHK Flat in Taltala 3 BHK Flat₹99.18 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
PSC Kolkata Housing1/364.3 kms awayZero BrokerageOra Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Topsia 3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 3302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact