Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Resale properties in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Eden Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mani Karn
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Salt Lake Stadium Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1 kmArsalan Rest...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phool Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1.19 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AP
Ashis Paul
1/12
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Phoolbagan Metro Station...+ More
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Don Bosco School
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to City Centre Salt LakeLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phool Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
VV
Vidhaata Ventures
1/20
Resale
Kaypee Oriental Palms
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Phoolbagan Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/4
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/6
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Railway Station
AP
Ashis Paul
1/10
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/13
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to City Centre Salt LakeClose to Don Bosco School...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BN
Brick Nest Realty
1/17
Resale
The Crown
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/8
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Don Bosco School
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Subhas Sarobar Park
6,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
26 RMDG Lane
7,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaypee Oriental Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
1.82 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Bella Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata, Kolkata
75.79 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Karn
3 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshara Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
99.9 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sota Building
2 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santi The 69G
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
99.62 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanisha Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
76.75 L-78.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MV Bibhavati Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
43.8 L-43.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DC Paul Chitralekha
Property
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Beliaghata
13 people rated this locality
4.77
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tangra
9 people rated this locality