Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1130

Resale properties in Sealdah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
MM
Mithilesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationCommunity Hall
Raunakjaiswalnz
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Partha
Owner
1/18
1.95 km away
Resale
Ideal Niketan
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/20
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruchi Active Greens
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OR
One Rishabh
1/17
1.77 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
1.87 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1 kmArsa...+ More
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khanna High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sealdah

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
1.10 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1.44 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SJ
Siddharth Jain
Locality Champion
1/25
1.1 km away
Resale
The Crown
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
Play video
1/32
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
Play video
1/34
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Mul...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OR
One Rishabh
1/11
1.42 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/25
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
The Crown
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AP
Ashis Paul
1/12
1.87 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Phoolbagan Metro...+ More
SV
Sharat Varma
1/12
1.96 km away
Resale
Salarpuria Amarana Residences
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4d ago
ZP
Zain Property
1/27
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcove Flora Fountain
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
J
Jamal.
1/22
1.81 km away
Resale
Ekta Floral
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/9
1.87 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sealdah

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
SR
Saboo Realtors
Play video
1/41
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruchi Angelica Tower
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
BD
Big Dream Realtors
Play video
1/31
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClub House24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Gaganjeet Gujral
Owner
1/41
2.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Active Acres
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
Play video
1/26
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
Play video
1/26
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/24
2.09 km away
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PC
Prop Connect
1/9
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Parsrampuria Mohan Tower
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Z
Zeya
1/7
2.09 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Quest MallClose to Don Bosco School
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/24
2.09 km away
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/18
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/5
1.87 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sealdah, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of NST Jaya Apartment V
Property
Sealdah,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sealdah, Kolkata

Raja Bazar
6 people rated this locality
4.67
11,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beliaghata
13 people rated this locality
4.77
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Entally
3 people rated this locality
4.5
9,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tangra
9 people rated this locality
4.61
10,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beniapukur
1 people rated this locality
4
8,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
College Street
2 people rated this locality
5
7,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taltala
4 people rated this locality
4.56
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft