Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
F
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Beliaghata for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 0.7 kmArsa...+ More