Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Phool Bagan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Puja
1/6
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoolbagan Metro StationSmart HomeClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago