More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

Flats for Sale in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Salt Lake City? Housing.com offers 221+ Flats & 77+ Houses/Villas. Search from 126+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Salt Lake City. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Salt Lake City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Salt Lake City, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Crown (1597 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1547 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
6 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
4 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1789 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
...Read more
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage
Crown
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Salt Lake City

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Property
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway StationClose to City Centre S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospitals BroadwayLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals BroadwayLift
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Property
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Salt ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salt Lake City

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.46 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
2.86 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
3.73 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
KR
Khushii Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KR
Khushii Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/40
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/53
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Nabadiganta Bus TerminusClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
TE
Tirupati Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopCloser to PharmacyClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Salt Lake City

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
by PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Karunamayee Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
Primesphere Realty And Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh Construction
MR
Milan Raut
1/13
Verified
Resale
Purbachal Estate
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
CR
Chatterjee Realtors
1/24
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway St...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Benchmark Aspire
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
49530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 1.7 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 1.1 kmRang De Basanti ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

Sector V
10 people rated this locality
4.56
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-1
13,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector III
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector II
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
FD Block
13,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
47.25 L-75.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
2.0 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Selena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
41.31 L-65.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srabani Abasan
Property
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja The Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
39.6 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Meraki
4, 6 BHK Villas
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
5.77 Cr-9.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghbalika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
36.35 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMC Broadway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
97.5 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Helious Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
40.63 L-99.57 L