More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Sangati Colony, Naktala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangati Colony? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangati Colony. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sangati Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangati Colony, Naktala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sangati Colony, Naktala
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sangati Colony, Netaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹66.68 L
Sangati Colony, Netaji Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Gandhi Colony, Netaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Sangati Colony, Netaji Nagar
BM Pabitra (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Naktala, Kolkata
Skyline Sapphire (933 sq.ft)
₹41.99 L - 63.72 L
Naktala, Kolkata
Tolly Vatika
Price on Request
Naktala, Kolkata
Ashok Avenue
Price on Request
Naktala, Kolkata
Shree Krishna Krishna Residency (996 sq.ft)
₹50.8 L - 68.65 L
Naktala, Kolkata
...Read more
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationLiftGated Community
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HM
Hirak Mitra
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹66.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Samiran Ghosh
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 2.1 kmAm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Atul Hapani
Owner
1/11
Resale
AKASH ENCLAVE
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.3 kmA...+ More
BE
BM Enterprise
1/2

2, 4 BHK Flats in Naktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SG
Skyline Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.98 L - 44.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L - 63.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Naktala, Kolkata

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangati Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.36 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.37 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
4.00 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 4 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Naktala, Kolkata

SK
Shree Krishna Enterprise
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.75 L - 68.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SC
SD Construction Kolkata

3 BHK Flat in Naktala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
IG
Isha Group

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Naktala, Kolkata

Sangket Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 730 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Netaji Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 2.1 kmWh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Key Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Tower

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sangati Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
DC
Dhar Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhar Lokenath Bhavan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
PD
PPS Dreams
Gallery Cover Pic of PPS Dreams

Property in Naktala, Kolkata

Possession: Oct, 2025
JH
JKD Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of JKD Usha Apartment

Property in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Possession: Mar, 2025
AC
Atanu Chakraborty
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambiente Emerald

Property in Naktala, Kolkata

Possession: Jun, 2024
JS
Joyshankar Sarkar
Gallery Cover Pic of M P Realty I

Property in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata