More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Baruipara, Ichapur, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baruipara? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baruipara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baruipara, Ichapur, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ichapur, Howrah
...Read more
Amit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ichapur for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago