Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Basina, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Basina)

DH
Dream Home Property
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 2....+ More
DH
Dream Home Property
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DH
Dream Home Property
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhojerhat Saroda Deshapriya Balika Vidyalaya- 5.4 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 8.3 kmBabu ...+ More
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/46
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/41
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 2 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.6 ...+ More
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/46
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raunak
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 7.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 0.1 kmTessa - The Restrobar...+ More
DH
Dream Home Property
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 0.5 kmTitumir Metro Statio...+ More
SP
Saheli Property
1/21
6.4 kms away
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro S...+ More
Smiley Chakraborty
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More
R Tarafder
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Basina, Kolkata

Bosina Matpar
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Basina, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Jaipur Greens Extn Savana
Residential Plots
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SD New Royal Enclave Apartment
1 RK, Residential Plot BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
9.5 L-44.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green View
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
61.92 L-92.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Basina, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality