Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Basunagar, Madhyamgram, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EM
Exact Match
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Spacia
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 96.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 30.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 3 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shiv Shakti Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Basunagar)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/38
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basunagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
2.01 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2.29 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/13
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
O
Orchard
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
WH
Westroad Housing & Infrastructure LTD.
1/18
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BC
Banik Construction
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.47 L - 37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1344 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/66
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 32.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 53.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 46.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EM
Exact Match
1/35
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 65.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 933 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SK
S K Real Estate
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ashva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.26 L - 65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NG
NI Group
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 88.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EM
Exact Match
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Airport Gate No 2, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
RKB Construction
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 495 - 506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Basunagar, Kolkata

Hridaypur
3,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badu
3 people rated this locality
4.5
7,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sisir Kunja
4,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Michael Nagar
2,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vivekananda Nagar
3,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Basunagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Spacia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
74.02 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baibhab Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
24.68 L-43.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Rani Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.82 L-56.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
48.55 L-76.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Pentonic Highrise 1
2 BHK Apartment
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RKB Robinaloy Appartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Radha Gobinda Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
19.04 L-41.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Sundar Apartment
Property
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A G Anika Apartment
Property
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basunagar, Kolkata

Madhyamgram
20 people rated this locality
4.5
4,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Barrakpur
2,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barasat
24 people rated this locality
4.4
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttarpara
16 people rated this locality
4
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airport Gate no. 1
1 people rated this locality
4
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belghoria
11 people rated this locality
4.3
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Dum Dum
39 people rated this locality
4.79
5,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.68%
Rise in last 1 Year