Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/9
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Netaji Metro Station
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/17
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Nilay Manna
1/9
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Nil
1/8
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to Railway Station
KC
Kamala Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basuri Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.46 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.03 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
PC
PCB Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
DR
Deviscape Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviscape Sunilalo Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026