More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Begri, Domjur, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Begri? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Begri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Begri, Domjur, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Daffodil Jeebon Residency (430 sq.ft)
₹11.83 L - 31.02 L
Domjur, Howrah
...Read more
DG
Daffodil Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Domjur

1 BHK Flat
₹11.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.78 L - 25.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 31.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023