Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in B T Road, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankon
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khardaha, Kolkata
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 1.4 kmSilver Spoon...+ More
Nilabhra Ghose
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baranagar, Kolkata
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmGolbari- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mansha Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage

Residential Land / Plots in Kashipur, Kolkata

539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028