Sponsored
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Ariadaha, Kolkata
Avg. Price₹8.96 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 21, 2026

Residential Plot
SP Paul Pally, Ariadaha, Kolkata

OFFER
Zero brokerage
Know More
1.15 Cr
₹3.09 K/sq.ft
SP Paul Pally Main Image 1SP Paul Pally Main Image 1
Save
SP Paul Pally Balcony 1
SP Paul Pally More Images 1
+ 2 more
3723 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.09 K/sq.ft
ARIADAHA KALACHAND HIGH SCHOOL
1 min
(0.4 km)
Hospital
Zenith Super Specialist Hospital
3 mins
(1.7 km)
Metro Station
Dakshineswar Metro Station
5 mins
(2.3 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.15 Cr
Length
105 ft
Width
31 ft
Width of facing road
22 ft
No. of open sides
2
Added
22 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Dakshineswar Metro and Temple just 10 to 15 munite distance, B T Road just 10 munite distance, Ganga River only 1 Munite distance. Good and Peaceful environment. School, local Market and All are nearby. Local Transport in Front of plot .

More About This Property

3723 square_feet Plot for sale in Ariadaha, Kolkata. This land has a dimension of 105.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 22.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Zenith Super Specialist Hospital, Regent Restaurant and Bar, New sher-e-Punjab hotel
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
1.98 km away
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group