Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Debrupayan Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Debrupayan Nagar)

Debdip Mukherjee
Owner
1/25
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 0.1 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
Chandan Chattopadhyay
Owner
1/31
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 0.1 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Kalyan Bakshi
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Somenath Ghosh
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Usumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya (Estd-1950)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Saikat Das
Owner
1/28
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adamas World School- 2.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.8 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
Mallinath Basu
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale A...+ More
Amit Kander
Owner
1/22
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 2 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmCity center 2- 0.1 km
Pallab Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/26
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 2.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
Madhumita
Owner
1/29
6.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High School- 1.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 2.6 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuncity Mall - B...+ More
Dipankar Basu
Owner
1/15
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARIADAHA KALACHAND HIGH SCHOOL- 0.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.3 kmDakshineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent Res...+ More
Prabir Nath
Owner
1/21
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 2.9 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuncity Mall - B...+ More
Som Saha
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.7 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 7.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDangadihila Bus Stop- ...+ More
Ishita Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km230 Bus Terminus- 0.1 ...+ More
Ajit Das
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDangadihila Bus Stop- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Debrupayan Nagar, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Debrupayan Nagar
Residential Plots
Debrupayan Nagar,Kolkata
14.4 L-43.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Debrupayan Nagar, Kolkata

Talbanda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohispota
5 people rated this locality
3.85
2,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jugberia
6,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badai
4,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natagarh
3,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karana Madhabpur
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milanghar
1,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Barrakpur
2,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sodepur
22 people rated this locality
4.62
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barrackpore
14 people rated this locality
4.46
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kolkata

Prince Anwar Shah Road-Tollygunge
9,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
BT Road-Titagarh
2,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ballygunge Circular Road
19,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lansdowne Road-Ballygunge
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Circus Road
11,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft