Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 462

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dharmatala Pachuria, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhojerhat Saroda Deshapriya Balika Vidyalaya- 5.4 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 8.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/25
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/25
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/25
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swapnabhumi
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dharmatala Pachuria, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SD New Royal Enclave Apartment
1 RK, Residential Plot BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
9.5 L-44.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green View
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
61.92 L-92.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Jaipur Greens Extn Savana
Residential Plots
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayur City
Residential Plots
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharmatala Pachuria, Kolkata