Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Duttapukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Basiruddin
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NEBADHAI HIGH SCHOOL (H.S)- 0.1 km99 The Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmDotto Pukur Tetultola Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Debashis Golder
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NEBADHAI HIGH SCHOOL (H.S)- 1.7 km99 The Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmFortune Plaza- 5.3 kmDotto Pukur Tetultola Bus St...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Nirmal Chatterjee
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DUTTAPUKUR MAHESH VIDYAPITH (H.S.)- 1.6 km99 The Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmFortune Plaza- 5.2 kmDotto Pukur Tetultol...+ More
Hridoy Bose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Duttapukur for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹680.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
SUJIT KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Duttapukur for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rimpa Debnath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2880 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Duttapukur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NEBADHAI HIGH SCHOOL (H.S)- 0.4 km99 The Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmDotto Pukur Tetultola Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Updated
2d ago
Samiran Sarkar
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Duttapukur, Kolkata
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sayantani Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Duttapukur for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Biswajit Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Duttapukur for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft